IMSaver > Celebrities > Sandra Bullock


Sandra Bullock Biography
Birth Name: Sandra Annette Bullock
Date of birth: July 26, 1964
Place of birth: Arlington, Virginia, USA
Career: Actress, Director, Writer, Producer
Height: 5' 7 1/2"


© Copyright 2017 IMSaver