IMSaver > Celebrities > Meg Ryan


Meg Ryan Biography
Birth Name: Margaret Mary Emily Anne Hyra
Date of birth: November 19, 1961
Place of birth: Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Career: Actress, Producer
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: blue
Height: 5' 8"
Husband: Dennis Quaid - actor
married February 14, 1991
Education: New York University in New York, NY
majored in journalism


© Copyright 2017 IMSaver