IMSaver > Celebrities > Julia Roberts


Julia Roberts Biography
Birth Name: Julie Fiona Roberts
Date of birth: October 28, 1967
Place of birth: Smyrna, Georgia, USA
Career: Actress, Model, Producer
Height: 5' 9"

She starred in hit movies such as Pretty Woman, Sleeping With The Enemy and Erin Brokovich.

"I'm too tall to be a girl. I'm between a chick and a broad."
-Julia Roberts


© Copyright 2017 IMSaver