IMSaver > Celebrities > Audrey Hepburn


Audrey Hepburn

Audrey Hepburn Biography
Birth Name: Edda van Heemstra Hepburn-Ruston
Born: May 04, 1929. Brussels, Belgium
Die: January 20,1993. Tolochenaz, Switzerland
Career: Actress, Model
Height: 5' 7"
Sign: Sun in Taurus, Moon in Pisces
Education: Attended Arnhem Conservatory.majored in ballet

Audrey Hepburn Family
Father: Joseph Anthony Hepburn-Ruston
Mother: Ella Hepburn-Ruston
Husband: Mel Ferrer (actor), married 1954 - divorced
Son: Sean Ferrer(actor, producer)
Husband: Andrea Dotti (psychiatrist), married 1969 - divorced
Son: Luca Dotti(artist)


© Copyright 2017 IMSaver