IMSaver > Celebrities > Alicia Silverstone


Alicia Silverstone

Alicia Silverstone Biography
Date of birth: October 04, 1976
Place of birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Career: Actress, Model, Producer
Nickname: Queen Slice
Height: 5' 9"


© Copyright 2017 IMSaver